LISTA DE ASSOCIADOS

ICONO2
BUREAU VERITAS
GESTECLA
BANCO NACIONAL DE INVESTIMENTO
VISTA ALEGRE ATLANTIS, S.A.
ABBC
ABREU & ASSOCIADOS
ACIMO SAIDE
ADELINO MANUEL SIGAÚQUE
ADELINO REGINALDO MASSINGUE
ADP - ÁGUAS DE PORTUGAL
ADRIANO SILVESTRE SENVANO JUNIOR
AGOSTINHO DA SILVA
AGROPROMOTORA - COOP. PROD. DE PROJECTOS AGRÍCOLAS, C.R.L.
AGUIAR BRANCO E ASSOCIADOS
AJFS MOÇAMBIQUE LDA
ALBERTINA SOARES GIVE
ALBERTO ABUDO
ALBERTO SANTOS SIMÃO
ALCIDES AGUIAR
ALEUTÉRIA BULACHO
ALICIA SARA FIGUEIREDO HENRY THRONE
ALÍCIA SHAN DOS SANTOS SOARES
ÁLVARO GALUBE ALFREDO AFINDA
AMADE CHARIFO ASSANE
AMANDIO MAPOSSE
AMIR FERNANDO ANÍBAL
AMORIM HOLDING
ANA MASSAMBA
ANA PALMIRA SMITH COLCE
ANA SOFIA BATISTA
ANA YARA DOS REIS PROENÇA
ANABELA GUERRA
ANABELA VAZALIA MARIO DA CONCEICAO
ANDREA DUARTE
ANDREIA HILLARY GONÇALVES DE NOGUEIRA
ANDREIA SÍZIA DA SILVA VAZ ROCHA
ANTÓNIO ANIBAL
ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES
APL - ADMINISTRAÇÃO DO PORTO DE LISBOA
AQUAPOR
ASCENDING
ASCENDUM
ASSANE JAMÚ SIDI
ASSECO PST PORTUGAL
ASSET DEVELOPERS INTERNATIONAL
ATOLAI RAJA
AVM - ADVOGADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS
BAKER TILLY CONSULTING, S.A.
BANCO BIG
BANCO BPI
BAPTISTA JÚNIOR
BCI-BANCO COMERCIAL DE INVESTIMENTOS
BDO & ASSOCIADOS
BEATRIZ MONDLANE
BENTO
BERNARDO JOSÉ SADA
BETAR CONSULTORES
BLUE AEGEAN CONSULTORES
BRUNO PEPE
CABELTE
CAIXA ECONÓMICA MONTEPIO GERAL
CAIXA GERAL DE DEPÓSITOS
CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE LISBOA
CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE SANTARÉM
CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE VIANA DO CASTELO
CARINA ORABONI RIBEIRO
CARLOS DANILSON MANJATE
CARLOS NUNES MADEIRA
CARLOS SIMÃO COSSA
CARLOS VEIGA ANJOS
CARLOS VIEIRA
CAROLINA ARTUR MACHAVA
CAROLINA FRANICE COMO
CAROLINA MENEZES
CARTONEX
CATARINA GODINHO E SANTOS
CÁTIA ALEXANDRA SMITH COLCE
CÁTIA DOMINGAS DAVID SUMALGY
CECIL MARVIN FELIZARDA AURÉLIO BALOI
CECIL NASH CÂNDIDO GOBO
CEI - COMPANHIA DE EQUIPAMENTOS INDUSTRIAIS LDA
CELSO ANTÓNIO MOLDE GUSSE
CEMPALAVRAS
CENFIM
CESO
CHELSIO EMILIO JECUZA
CLÁUDIO FUMO
CLEIDE ISABEL CARLOS MABJAIA
CLEIDY NÁDIA ABRÃO WAITE
CLEMÊNCIA CARLOS EDUARDO CHITSONDZO
CLOÉ MILANI DAMIÃO RIBAS
CLÓVIS MARTINES
COBA
COFAC
CONDURIL - ENGENHARIA, S.A.
CONSTANTINO ALBERTO MADADISSE
CONSTRUÇÕES JJR & FILHOS
CONSULMAR
CONSUMINTENSO - PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES, LDA
CONTINENTAL CLEANERS, LDA
COSEC
CRICHULA SIMANGO
CRISTIANA CALÇADA
CUATRECASAS, GONÇALVES PEREIRA & ASSOCIADOS
CUF
DAGOL
DÁLIA CELESTES ROBERTO ZANDAMELA
DANIEL TRAÇA
DAREN OULÊ JONA LAISSE
DAUTO JEICHANDE
DELOITTE
DENDRO - ENGENHARIA E ARQUITECTURA, LDA.
DENISE MATANDALASSE
DENTSU AEGIS NETWORK MOZAMBIQUE
DIOGO XAVIER DA CUNHA
DIONÍSIO SIMÃO NHAMIRRE
DJOICE NINA MATINE NGUENHA
DUMAS CHICONELE
EDMUNDO FRANCISCO
EDP INTERNACIONAL
EDSON ELÍDIO BALATA
EDSON ZICO
EDUARDO PAZ FERREIRA E ASSOCIADOS
EFACEC POWER SOLUTIONS
EFAPEL
EGORGEST
EIP MOÇAMBIQUE, LDA
ELCÍDIO MANJATE
ELISEU FRAZÃO
ELSA TERESA CHANDE
ELY ELTON GUEBA
EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA CORTES
EMERSON IVALDO MATEUS LIBOMBO
ENSILIS - EDUCAÇÃO E FORMAÇÃO
ENSINUS - ESTUDOS SUPERIORES
ENTREPOSTO
EPAR - DESENVOLVIMENTO ENSINO FORMAÇÃO E INSERÇÃO CRL
ERCÍLIA RITA MONDLANE
ERICA SILVA
ESSILOR PORTUGAL
ETE
EURO ATLANTIC AIRWAYS
EXTRUSAL - COMPANHIA PORTUGUESA DE EXTRUSÃO, S.A.
F. CASTELO BRANCO & ASSOCIADOS
FABIO NALDO
FÁTIMA COSTA
FAUSTINO CARLOS CUMBE
FENANDA LICHALE
FENANDO TABORDA
FERNANDO L. GASPAR
FERNANDO NUNES
FERPINTA
FIDELIDADE
FILIPA PINTO BASTO
FILIPE AMONE
FILSTONE
FINARQUIMOZ, LDA
FL&A FERNANDA LOPES & ASSOCIADOS ADVOGADOS
FLAD
FORMEDIA - INSTITUTO EUROPEU DE FORM. EMPRESÁRIOS E GESTORES, LDA.
FRALEGAL
FRANCISCO PEGADO
FRANK BIVAR FRANQUE
FRAVIZEL
FREDERICO SAMUEL FELISBERTO
GALP ENERGIA
GEFRA GUSTAVO FULANE
GEORGE MIGUEL CANDRINHO
GROW ENGINEERING
GRUPO VISABEIRA
GTE - GRUAS E TRANSPORTES ESPECIAIS, LDA.
HAMARINA LANGA
HASSE
HCB-HIDROELÉCTRICA DE CAHORA BASSA
HELENA ELSA PEDRO
HELIO ANTONIO NHANTUMBO
HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE DA FONSECA
HENRIQUE LITSURE
HENRIQUES, ROCHA & ASSOCIADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS
HILÁRIO DA CONCEIÇÃO
HORIZONE, LDA.
IBERO LOGISTICA E TRÂNSITOS
ILÍDIO SAMUEL ARRONE
IMRAN AQUIL AMADE PIARALY JUTHÁ
INÁCIO MANJATE
INARA PARBATO
INÊS FRAZÃO
ISCTE
IVAN VAZ GOMES
IZEL JACINTO ISSUFO
JACQUELINE ROSA MATLABA
JAKLINE ACUB MUNGUAMBE
JAMIL ISMAEL KHAN
JÉSSICA MATILDE MACUIANE
JESSICA MICHELA DUARTE MATUSSE
JÉSSICA RAQUEL ZAQUEU
JOANA FRAZÃO
JOÃO GABRIEL DE BARROS JUNIOR
JOÃO NAVEGA
JOÃO NUNO PALMA
JOÃO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
JOAQUIM NETO FILIPE
JOAQUIM TOBIAS DAI
JORGE FERNANDO MANUEL TOMO JÚNIOR
JORGE MAGALHÃES CORREIA
JOSÉ BENTO ALEIXO
JOSÉ DE NASCIMENTO BRANCO
JOSÉ MARIA COSTA
JOSÉ MOREIRA DA SILVA
JOSÉ PEDRO AGUIAR BRANCO & ASSOCIADOS
JOYCE PRISCILA DE JESUS FERNANDES
JUDITE TOCONOLA SMITH
JÚLIA DA REGINA SAINDA
JULIO DOS SANTOS JANE JÚNIOR
KÁTIA AMREÉN PEREIRA
KISWANA GOYETTE DOS SANTOS ZIMBA
KPMG ADVISORY - CONSULTORES DE GESTAO, S.A.
LABORATÓRIO EDOL
LABORIS FARMACÊUTICA, S.A.
LAILA HANIFA ASSANE ABOBACAR
LAM – LINHAS AÉREAS DE MOÇAMBIQUE
LÁRCIA DA FELICIDADE COSSA
LARISSE CARLOS
LEADERSHIP BUSINESS CONSULTING
LEONEL DUQUE PISCALHO JÚNIOR
LETICIA CARLOTA ETAUNGO MAUAIE
LETÍCIA ISABEL CARNOT N´ZUALO
LILIANA ROCHA
LINDIWE NIKA DOS SANTOS ZIMBA
LIONEL VALERIANO PORTUGUÊS
LIRIANA JOAQUIM CHIMUEMBE
LISTAS TELEFÓNICAS DE MOÇAMBIQUE
LOUIS HENRIS CHING BEETE
LUANA MARIA JOSÉ MANSO DE SOUSA
LUIS BERNARDO BOGAIO CONSTANTINO
LUÍS VITORINO
LUISA YASMIN
LVC - GESTÃO DE EMPRESAS, SGPS, LDA.
MADALENA PERESTRELO
MADELINA DOS ANJOS SIBUMBE
MAHOMED ZAMEER
MALEMA RIBEIRO
MANICA
MANUEL MARIA
MARCELO RIBAS
MÁRCIO RICARDO
MARCO COELHO
MARIA DA LUZ RODRIGUES
MARIA DE FÁTIMA RIBEIRO RIBEIRAS
MARIA JOÃO BOBONE
MARIAMO RAJA
MARLA LECTÍCIA ADOLFO DA COSTA MATOS
MARTA SITOE
MARVINDA GODINHO
MATILDE DJALO
MAZARS & ASSOCIADOS
MELANIE RAMOS
MELVIN F. RODRIGUES MADUREIRA
MÉRCIA TEREZA CHIRINDZA
MICAELA BANZE
MIGUEL AZEVEDO BRANDÃO
MIGUEL DE SOUSA
MIGUEL LUIS JOSÉ
MIGUEL MAYA
MIGUEL SPINOLA
MILLENNIUM BIM
MIRANDA & ASSOCIADOS
MIRINELDE FRANCISCA AUROSA SAMSON
MOMADE AGOSTINHO
MÓNICA SOFIA ISMAIL BARBOSA
MOTA-ENGIL
MOVEX
MOZA BANCO, S.A.
MUHAMAD SABBIR MUSSÁ OMARJI
MURADE MURARGY
MURRAY & ROBERTS MOZAMBIQUE LIMITADA
MUTCHIKITI ZINDECA SIGAÚQUE
NÁDIA MARGARIDA ARMANDO JÚLIO
NADIA SILVA
NAÉRCIO MAGAIA
NAIRA MUSSILIMO AINADINE ARUNE
NANCY MABOTE
NASSER SATTAR
NASSER ZAURIA USTÁ
NAZIM AHMAD
NCL - TRANSITÁRIOS
NELITO DA SILVA ARMANDO GUNGUNHANA
NELMA PIMENTA MARROQUIM
NELSON DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDO
NELSON MANEIRA RAMUJANE
NELSON TAUSENE
NEUZA PEDRO
NICOLE AZEVEDO
NICOLE SOLANGE IRADUKUNDA
NOR ISSÀ ABDUL ISMAIL LALÁ JUNIOR
NOVADELTA
NOVO BANCO
NUNO MIGUEL LUIS REBELO
NUNO PITERA LOPES
NÚRIA JOAQUINA DE OLIVEIRA OBADIAS
OPTOCENTRO
ORLANDO NHAMUNZE
ORNELA MACARINGUE
ÓSCAR FRANCISCO ANTÓNIO JAQUETA
OSVALDO JAIME MOIAMBO
PATEL SANTOS
PATRÍCIA SOFIA ALIBHAI DA SILVA
PATRICIO MUNHEPE
PAULA ÁGUEDA AH KEE CORREIA
PAULA VIEGAS
PAULO ALEXANDRE SOUSA
PAULO ALMEIDA
PAULO BARREIROS
PAULO PERICO
PAULO VARELA
PEDRO BARBAS HOMEM
PEDRO ESTÊVÃO JOAQUIM PASSOS
PEDRO MONJARDINO
PEDRO REBELO DE SOUSA
PEDRO SINRE
PELÁGIO JULIÃO MAXLHAIEIE
PIMENTA ASSOCIADOS
PKF II PORTUGAL
PLMJ
PORTUCEL
PROJECTO DETALHE
PROTÓTIPO, SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO, S.A.
PUBLIFAST
PWC
QUIDGEST - CONSULTORES DE GESTÃO
QUILABAN - QUÍMICA LABORATORIAL ANALÍTICA, S.A.
QUIMITÉCNICA.COM
QUITÉRIA ANDRADE CHILAÚLE
RABECA LIZETE SIBUMBE
RABIA FRANCISCO L. OLÍMPIO
RAFAEL FELIX NHADUCO
RAQUEL AUZE
RENOVA
RICARDO JORGE
RICARDO RIBEIRO
RICARDO RODRIGUES
ROGÉRIO FERNANDES FERREIRA & ASSOCIADOS
ROSARIO GEMO
RUI EDMILSON LEONARDO BAUHOFER
RUI MÁRIO CORREIA NATINGUE
RUI MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
RUI PINHEIRO
RUI REGAGELES MOTTY
RUI VELOSO
SABERÁ ISADORA PEDRO
SALIMO ARMANDO SERAFIM
SALLY VANESSA ABACAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
SALVINTUR
SAMANTHA CYRNE
SAMIR MOMAD SAJID MAHOMED
SAMUEL NORDINA MULA
SAPEC AGRO
SCARLETT LETICIA ELIDIO BALATA
SE GINWALA & FILHOS
SELMIRA IBRAHIM AZEVEDO FERNANDES
SEMENTE & VICTORINO CONSULTING
SERGIO CASTIGO
SÉRGIO JOAQUIM JANUÁRIO
SÉRGIO PAULO FELICIANO VIEGAS
SERGIO SABINO
SETH
SEVERIANO GUILÉRCIO SENDELA
SHELSIA SOFIA DE JESUS MUNEMA LANGE
SHEU HAN
SIBS INTERNATIONAL
SICOSTA - SOC. INDUSTRIAL DE CARNES, LDA.
SIEMENS
SIQAS
SIR – COMÉRCIO INTERNACIONAL
SOCIEDADE REBELO DE SOUSA & ADVOGADOS ASSOCIADOS
SOCIMO
SOFIA FERNANDO ANÍBAL
SOFID
SOSOARES
SOTMOZ
SOTUX, LDA
STANDARD BANK
SUMOL+COMPAL
TAP - AIR PORTUGAL
TATIANA ADÃO MANJATE
TATIANA MARILIA MAHOQUE RELVAS
TECHNOEDIF ENGENHARIA
TECNICA INDUSTRIAL MOÇAMBIQUE
TELETEJO
TERESA DAMÁSIO
TERESA ICONO2
THANDI REGGIE AMÂNCIO NGULUVE
THINK STRATEGIC
TIMESTAMP SISTEMAS DE INFORMAÇÃO
TRANSINSULAR
TRANSITEX MOÇAMBIQUE
TRIONICA MOÇAMBIQUE, LDA
TROPIGALIA
TURECAS DA ISABEL ERASMO
UDEX
UNITRIP, LDA.
UNIVERSIDADE CATÓLICA PORTUGUESA
UPPARTNER
VALTER FUMO
VANDA NATÉRCIA JACINTO MATCHIPISA
VANDER MANUEL SEQUEIRA MESQUITA
VELMAX
VICTORINO DEMBO
VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA & ASSOCIADO
VIKESH NAVINCHANDRE
VITOR MANUEL DOS SANTOS MARQUES DA CRUZ
WILMA ELISA VÂNIA QUIBA
WILSON JOSÉ SULUDE
WINNER MUBAI
XÉNIA GRACHANE
YAKIL ABIBO MUSSAGY
YALALA EDUARDO PEDRO
YARA JOSEFA MATÉ
YARA SAMUEL MANDLATE
YEDA PEREIRA MAHOMED
YOLANDA VIDIGAL BELO
ZAHRA ABDUL ISMAIL
CORPORATE